|
|
Wright, Richard B. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Clara Callan : A Novel Wright, Richard B. New York HarperFlamingoCanada 2001 0002005018 / 9780002005012 First Edition Near Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 23 by 15 cm. 415 pages. Stated first edition. Illustrated dustjacket. Yellow cover with silver lettering on spine. Winner of the Giller Prize. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clara Callan : A Novel Wright, Richard B. New York HarperFlamingoCanada 2001 0002005018 / 9780002005012 First Edition Near Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 23 by 15 cm. 415 pages. Stated first edition. Illustrated dustjacket. Yellow cover with silver lettering on spine. Winner of the Giller Prize. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
October : A Novel Wright, Richard B. Toronto HarperCollins 2007 0002006898 / 9780002006897 First Edition Near Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 24 by 16 cm. 241 pages. Stated first edition. Pictorial dustjacket. Light wear to edges. Bright, clean. Price:
16.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Overlanders : 1858 Gold Wright, Richard Thomas Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Western Producer Prairie Books 1985 0888331533 / 9780888331533 Very Good + in softcover. 23 by 15 cm. 310 pages. Trade size. Illustrated cover. Contains some black and white illustrations from photographs. Light wear to corners. Bright, clean. Price:
13.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Overlanders : 1858 Gold Wright, Richard Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Western Producer Prairie Books 1985 0888331533 / 9780888331533 Ex-library, otherwise Very Good in hardcover. 23 by 15 cm. 310 pages. Usual library markings. Rebound into hardcover by library. Illustrated cover. Contains some black and white illustrations from photographs. Light wear to corners. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Overlanders : 1858 Gold Wright, Richard Thomas Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Western Producer Prairie Books 1985 0888331533 / 9780888331533 Very Good + in softcover. 23 by 15 cm. 310 pages. Trade size. Illustrated cover. Contains some black and white illustrations from photographs. Light wear to corners. Bright, clean. Price:
13.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wright, Richard B. on Agorabooks.net Wright, Richard B. on Anovelideabooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Wright, Richard B. on Batteredbook.com Wright, Richard B. on Bongbongbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Wright, Richard B. on Bookhousestl.com Wright, Richard B. on Booksleftbehind.com Wright, Richard B. on Booksliquidation.com Wright, Richard B. on Booksnmorepa.com Wright, Richard B. on Brassdolphinbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Brownsbooks.ca Wright, Richard B. on Bungalowbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on C-books.co.uk Wright, Richard B. on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Wright, Richard B. on Chapter1.co.za
| Wright, Richard B. on Claytonbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Wright, Richard B. on Derbybookshelf.com Wright, Richard B. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Fatcitybookstore.com Wright, Richard B. on Ginny6books.com Wright, Richard B. on Guthriebooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Hammondsbooks.net Wright, Richard B. on Jacksonst-books.com Wright, Richard B. on Jrbooks.biz Wright, Richard B. on Just-us-books.com Wright, Richard B. on Lacroixbookseller.com Wright, Richard B. on Leurabooks.com.au Wright, Richard B. on Mounthopebooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Pgbbooks.com
| Wright, Richard B. on Phatpocket.com Wright, Richard B. on Psychobabel.eu Wright, Richard B. on Rainydaypaperback.com Wright, Richard B. on Richardsonsbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Riverwoodsbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Roberterwinbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Russellbooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Springystreasures.com Wright, Richard B. on Theridgebooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Thriftybooks.com Wright, Richard B. on Tradeabook.com Wright, Richard B. on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|