|
|
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Acorna's Quest McCaffrey, Anne; Ball, Margaret New York Harper Prism 1998 0061052973 / 9780061052972 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Fine in hardcover in Very Good + dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 292 pages. Black cover with gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket with light wear to edges. Bright, clean. Price:
20.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Acorna's Quest McCaffrey, Anne;Ball, Margaret New York Harper Prism 1998 0061052973 / 9780061052972 First Edition Near Fine in hardcover in Very Good ++ dustjacket. 24 by 16 cm. 292 pages. Stated first printing. Purple cover. Small edge tear at top of spine of dustjacket. Bright, clean. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Acorna's Triumph McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann New York EOS 2004 0380979004 / 9780380979004 First Edition Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 24 by 16 cm. 308 pages. Stated first edition. Purple cover with red wrap around spine and gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket with original price sticker on front. Very light wear to edges of dustjacket. Bright, clean. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
An Exchange of Gifts McCaffrey, Anne Newark, New Hersey The Wildside Press 1995 1880448483 / 9781880448489 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Morrisey, Pat Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 92 pages. Black cover with gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket. Bright, clean. Price:
20.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
An Exchange of Gifts McCaffrey, Anne New York A ROC Book 1995 0451455207 / 9780451455208 First Edition Morrisey, Pat Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 17 by 15 cm. 92 pages. Stated first Roc edition. Blue cover with burgundy wrap around spine. Pictorial dustjacket with price blacked ourt inside front flap. Bright, clean. Price:
20.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Damia McCaffrey, Anne New York An ACE/Putnam Book 1992 0399136487 / 9780399136481 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Very Good + in hardcover in Very Good + dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 336 pages. Illustrated dustjacket. Dustjacket has been taped to book. Name of former owner inside back cover. Clean text pages. Price:
10.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dragonseye McCaffrey, Anne New York Del Rey / Ballantine Books 1997 0345388216 / 9780345388216 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Near Fine in hardcover in Very Good + dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 351 pages. Red cover with gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket with wear to edges. Bright, clean. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Freedom's Landing McCaffrey, Anne New York An ACE/Putnam Book 1995 039914062X / 9780399140624 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Near Fine in hardcover in Very Good + dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 277 pages. Black cover with gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket with wear to edges. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Freedom's Ransom McCaffrey, Anne New York An ACE/Putnam Book 2002 0399148892 / 9780399148897 Near Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 24 by 16 cm. 288 pages. Green cover with gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket. Bright, clean. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Nimisha's Ship McCaffrey, Anne New York Del Rey 1999 0345388259 / 9780345388254 First Edition Fine in hardcover in Fine dustjacket. 24 by 17 cm. 388 pages. Stated first edition. Purple cover with blue wrap around spine and gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket. Deckle page edges. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Nimisha's Ship McCaffrey, Anne New York Del Rey 1999 0345388259 / 9780345388254 First Edition Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 24 by 17 cm. 388 pages. Stated first edition. Purple cover with blue wrap around spine and gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket. Deckle page edges. Very light wear to edges of dustjacket only. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Pegasus in Space McCaffrey, Anne New York Del Rey / Ballantine Books 2000 0345434668 / 9780345434661 First Edition Near Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 24 by 16 cm. 373 pages. Stated first edition. Grey cover with black wrap around spine and silver lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket. Deckle page edges. Slight lean to spine. Bright, clean. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Power Play McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth New York Del Rey 1995 0345388267 / 9780345388261 First Edition Fine in hardcover in Near Fine dustjacket. 24 by 17 cm. 292 pages. Stated first edition. Black cover with red wrap around spine and gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated dustjacket. Deckle page edges. Bright, clean. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
The Girl Who Heard Dragons McCaffrey, Anne New York A Tom Doherty Associates Book 1994 0312931735 / 9780312931735 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Very Good + in hardcover in Very Good dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 352 pages. Illustrated dustjacket with wear to edges. Black cover with gilt lettering on spine. Bright, clean. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
The Masterharper of Pern McCaffrey, Anne New York Del Rey / Ballantine Books 1998 0345388232 / 9780345388230 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Very Good + in hardcover in Very Good dustjacket. 22 by 15 cm. 371 pages. Illustrated dustjacket. Black cover with orange lettering on spine. Light wear to edges of dustjacket. Bright, clean. Price:
20.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on 3rsusedbooks.ca McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Abookstop.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Aldensbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Anovelideabooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Atticbooksandtreasures.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bonbonbooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bookedfull.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksfoundfast.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksinrockford.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksliquidation.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksnmorepa.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on C-books.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Chathamcirclebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
| McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Cranberrybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Davids-books.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Downtownbooksellers.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Eridgebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Fatcitybookstore.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Genethebookpeddler.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Guthriebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Hammondsbooks.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Lacroixbookseller.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Leurabooks.com.au McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Marchharebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Mingbooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Onceuponatimebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Parigibooks.com
| McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Phatpocket.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Psychobabel.eu McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Riverwoodsbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Solomonsminebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Springystreasures.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Talesandtea.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Thebookscouts.ca McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Thebookwormoforlando.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Theglasskey.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Treasuredoldies.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|